- 1/25 25Active
$ 999,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,090 SqFt - 1/22 22Active
$ 799,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,086 SqFt - 1/19 19Active
$ 649,900
1 Bed1 Bath747 SqFt - 1/39 39Active
$ 795,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,086 SqFt - 1/32 32Active
$ 550,000
1 Bed1 Bath308 SqFt - 1/27 27Active
$ 540,000
1 Bed1 Bath308 SqFt - 1/42 42Active
$ 825,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,086 SqFt
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
76 4th ST N, Naples, FL 34102
Vacant Land
0.18 Acres
$ 2,400,000 $ 2,695,000 10.9%
Listed by William Raveis Real Estate
909 10th ST S #203, Naples, FL 34102
Condo
3 Beds4 Baths2,612 SqFt
$ 2,350,000 $ 2,600,000 9.6%
Listed by Barry DeNicola Realty Inc
651 10th AVE S #C-651, Naples, FL 34102
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,241 SqFt
$ 925,000 $ 1,075,000 14.0%
Listed by Gordon Pass Realty LLC
221 9th ST S #316, Naples, FL 34102
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,265 SqFt
$ 900,000 $ 950,000 5.3%
Listed by Gordon Pass Realty LLC
145 Forestwood DR, Naples, FL 34110
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,629 SqFt
$ 750,000 $ 825,000 9.1%
Listed by HomeSmart
900 Roseate DR, Naples, FL 34104
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,850 SqFt
$ 670,000 $ 670,000
Listed by VIP Realty Group, Inc.
221 9th ST S #305, Naples, FL 34102
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,086 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 724,000 10.2%
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
722 Broad AVE S #722, Naples, FL 34102
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt
$ 455,000 $ 575,000 20.9%
Listed by William Raveis Real Estate
1110 Coconut CIR W, Naples, FL 34104
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,194 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 400,000 5.0%
Listed by Gordon Pass Realty LLC